Combined All Time Boys List (Under 16:40, WMass Meet only)
1) Andrew Pitts (Southwick) 15:57.0 (2001) (*WMass Course Record*)
2) Neal Graves (Mohawk) 16:03.8 (2000)
3) David Burnham (Mohawk) 16:08.1 (2001)
4) Andrew Pitts (Southwick) 16:12.9 (2002)
5) Bryan Dragon (Hoosac Valley) 16:13.1 (2000)
6) Steve Czupryna (Chicopee Comp) 16:21.52 (2005)
7) Dennis Roche (Cathedral) 16:23.20 (2003)
8) Zach Hine (South Hadley) 16:25 (2004)
9) Blake Croteau (Westfield) 16:26.02 (2012)
10) James Dietz (Amherst) 16:26.50 (2003)
11) Liam Sullivan (Northampton) 16:26.64 (2014)
12) Sam Conway (Minnechaug) 16:28 (2013)
13) Conor Evans (Amherst) 16:29.76 (2014)
14) Tim Dostie (Westfield) 16:30.63 (2012)
15) Scott Carpenter (Lenox) 16:31.44 (2012)
16) Tucker McNinch (Lenox) 16:31.49 (2014)
17) Zach Pietras (Ludlow) 16:33.53 (2007)
18) Ross Turner (Mohawk) 16:34 (2004)
19) Matt Jacobson (Westfield) 16:34.33 (2012)
20) Liam Garvey (West Springfield) 16:36 (2013)
21) Owen Washburn (Amherst) 16:37.0 (2001)
22) Jessie Regnier (Ludlow) 16:37 (2004)
23) Zach Gordon (Pittsfield) 16:39.69 (2006)

Division Two Boys (under 17:00)
1) Andrew Pitts (Southwick) 15:57.0 (2001)
2) Neal Graves (Mohawk) 16:03.8 (2000)
3) David Burnham (Mohawk) 16:08.1 (2001)
4) Andrew Pitts (Southwick) 16:12.9 (2002)
5) Bryan Dragon (Hoosac Valley) 16:13.1 (2000)
6) Zach Hine (South Hadley) 16:25 (2004)
7) Scott Carpenter (Lenox) 16:31.44 (2012)
8) Tucker McNinch (Lenox) 16:31.49 (2014)
9) Ross Turner (Mohawk) 16:34 (2004)
10) Travis Ciempa (Hoosac Valley) 16:40.04 (2014)
11) Bryan Dragon (Hoosac Valley) 16:41.3 (2001)
12) Ace McAlister (Monument) 16:42.60(2014)
13) Tommy Kirby (Mt Greylock) 16:47.15 (2014)
14) Neal Graves (Mohawk) 16:47 (1999)
15) David Burnham (Mohawk) 16:47.4 (2000)
16) Scott Carpenter (Lenox) 16:47.44 (2011)
17) Nick Fogel (Mt Greylock) 16:53.73 (2007)
18) Tucker McNinch (Lenox) 16:56 (2013)
19) Bryan Dragon (Hoosac Valley) 16:59 (1999)
20) Nate Kehoe (Mohawk) 16:59.47 (2007)

Division One Boys (under 17:00)
1) Steve Czupryna (Chicopee Comp) 16:21.52 (2005)
2) Dennis Roche (Cathedral) 16:23.20 (2003)
3) Blake Croteau (Westfield) 16:26.02 (2012)
4) James Dietz (Amherst) 16:26.50 (2003)
5) Liam Sullivan (Northampton) 16:26.64 (2014)
6) Sam Conway (Minnechaug) 16:28 (2013)
7) Conor Evans (Amherst) 16:29.76 (2014)
8) Tim Dostie (Westfield) 16:30.63 (2012)
9) Zach Pietras (Ludlow) 16:33.53 (2007)
10) Matt Jacobson (Westfield) 16:34.33 (2012)
11) Liam Garvey (West Springfield) 16:36 (2013)
12) Owen Washburn (Amherst) 16:37.0 (2001)
13) Jessie Regnier (Ludlow) 16:37 (2004)
14) Zach Gordon (Pittsfield) 16:39.69 (2006)
15) Owen Washburn (Amherst) 16:41.10 (2001)
16) Matt Lacey (Amherst) 16:41.70 (2001)
17) Jessie Regnier (Ludlow) 16:42.10 (2003)
18) Andrew Mulvaney (South Hadley) 16:43.60 (2005)
19) James Lamoureaux (Cathedral) 16:44.0 (1999)
20) Ryan Stender (Amherst) 16:44 (2013)
21) Drew Wiechnicki (Monument) 16:44.7 (2000)
22) James Dietz (Amherst) 16:45.60 (2001)
23) Aidan Gilson (Northampton) 16:46.03 (2014)
24) Matt Dennis (Cathedral) 16:49.82 (2005)
25) Ian Marcus (Amherst) 16:51.4 (2001)
26) Mike Sullivan (Westfield) 16:51.55 (2006)
27) Dan Brien (Pittsfield) 16:51.57 (2012)
28) Erich Fiedler (Minnechaug) 16:52.1 (2000)
29) Zach Pietras (Ludlow) 16:54.62 (2008)
30) Brian Crowley 16:55.04 (Ludlow) (2012)
31) Sam Conway 16:55.48 (Minnechaug) (2012)
32) Ben Hill (Northampton) 16:55.90 (2014)
33) Zach Gordon (Pittsfield) 16:56.54 (2005)
34) Matt Robertson (Wahconah) 16:57.1 (2000)
35) Blake Marcus (Amherst) 16:57.86 (2005)
36) Mike Andre (Agawam) 16:58.07 (2012)
37) Mike Sullivan (Westfield) 16:58.73 (2005)
38) Tom Walsh (Cathedral) 16:59 (2001)
39) Christopher Trajkovski (Minnechaug) 16:59.77 (2007)
40) Ben Doiron (Westfield) 16:59.83 (2014)

Combined All Time WMass Boys List (Under 16:40, WMass and States)
(Overall Course Record is 15:29.67 by Jonathan Green of St John's, 2012)
1) Scott Carpenter (Lenox) 15:55.75 (2012, States)
2) Andrew Pitts (Southwick) 15:57.0 (2001)
3) Neal Graves (Mohawk) 16:03.8 (2000)
4) David Burnham (Mohawk) 16:08.1 (2001)
5) Tim Dostie (Westfield) 16:11.10 (2012, States)
6) Andrew Pitts (Southwick) 16:12.9 (2002)
7) Bryan Dragon (Hoosac Valley) 16:13.1 (2000)
8) Dennis Roche (Cathedral) 16:13.42 (2003, States)
9) Steve Czupryna (Chicopee Comp) 16:21.52 (2005)
10) Blake Croteau (Westfield) 16:23.05 (2012, States)
11) Dennis Roche (Cathedral) 16:23.20 (2003)
12) Neal Graves (Mohawk) 16:23.5 (1999, States)
13) Matt Jacobson (Westfield) 16:24.92 (2012, States)
14) Zach Hine (South Hadley) 16:25 (2004)
15) Blake Croteau (Westfield) 16:26.02 (2012)
16) James Dietz (Amherst) 16:26.50 (2003)
17) Liam Sullivan (Northampton) 16:26.64 (2014)
18) Sam Conway (Minnechaug) 16:28 (2013)
19) Conor Evans (Amherst) 16:29.76 (2014)
20) Mike Sullivan (Westfield) 16:30 (2006, States)
21) Tim Dostie (Westfield) 16:30.63 (2012)
22) Scott Carpenter (Lenox) 16:31.44 (2012)
23) Paul Norton (Amherst) 16:31 (2006, States)
24) Tucker McNinch (Lenox) 16:31.49 (2014)
25) Zach Gordon (Pittsfield) 16:32 (2006, States)
26) Zach Pietras (Ludlow) 16:33.53 (2007)
27) Ross Turner (Mohawk) 16:34 (2004)
28) Matt Jacobson (Westfield) 16:34.33 (2012)
29) Liam Garvey (West Springfield) 16:36 (2013)
30) Owen Washburn (Amherst) 16:37.0 (2001)
31) Jessie Regnier (Ludlow) 16:37 (2004)
32) Jessie Regnier (Ludlow) 16:37.81 (2003, States)
33) Zach Gordon (Pittsfield) 16:39.69 (2006)