Combined All Time Girls List (Under 20:00)
1) Emily Kaegi (Mt Greylock) 19:19.18 (2013) (*WMass Course Record*)
2) Natalie Mako (Frontier) 19:19.67 (2012)
3) Camille Blackman (Longmeadow) 19:20.15 (2011)
4) Allison Johnson (Taconic) 19:21.70 (2001)
5) Kristen Veit (Holyoke Catholic) 19:24.05 (2007)
6) Nora Segar (Amherst) 19:27.30 (2001)
7) Janet Barry (Lenox) 19:30.51 (2007)
8) Carolyn Stocker (Westfield) 19:33.02 (2009)
9) Heather Wenninger (Chicopee Comp) 19:34 (1999)
10) Mel Devoney (Amherst) 19:34.67 (2012)
11) Kristen Veit (Holyoke Catholic) 19:35.84 (2008)
12) Jenn Campbell (Holyoke Catholic) 19:37.0 (1999)
13) Molly Ketschek (Minnechaug) 19:37 (1999)
14) Ally Morin (Westfield) 19:41.51 (2012)
15) Jenn Campbell (Holyoke Catholic ) 19:42.0 (2000)
16) Judy White (Athol) 19:42.0 (1999)
17) Mary Kuhn (Amherst) 19:43.7 (2000)
18) Kristen Veit (Holyoke Catholic) 19:43.96 (2006)
19) Spring Greeney (Amherst) 19:43.8 (2003)
20) Amber Sayer (Amherst) 19:44.0 (2001)
21) Kathryn Marvel (Hampshire) 19:45.0 (2002)
22) Amber Sayer (Amherst) 19:48.10 (2003)
23) Cate Costely (Mt Greylock) 19:49.63 (2005)
24) Rita Marcotte (Mohawk) 19:50.0 (2003)
25) Corinne Hillman (Monument) 19:54.53 (2007)
26) Audrey Gould (Amherst) 19:55.01 (2011)
27) Anna Kaplan (Amherst) 19:56 (2013)
28) Amanda Rinderle (Amherst) 19:56.70 (2003)
29) Emily Bourdeau (Longmeadow) 19:58.00 (2005)
30) Mariel Lutz (Northampton) 19:59.47 (2014)

Division Two Girls (under 20:30)
1) Emily Kaegi (Mt Greylock) 19:19.18 (2013)
2) Natalie Mako (Frontier) 19:19.67 (2012)
3) Kristen Veit (Holyoke Catholic) 19:24.05 (2007)
4) Janet Barry (Lenox) 19:30.51 (2007)
5) Kristen Veit (Holyoke Catholic) 19:35.84 (2008)
6) Jenn Campbell (Holyoke Catholic) 19:37.0 (1999)
7) Jenn Campbell (Holyoke Catholic ) 19:42.0 (2000)
8) Judy White (Athol) 19:42.0 (1999)
9) Kristen Veit (Holyoke Catholic) 19:43.96 (2006)
10) Kathryn Marvel (Hampshire) 19:45.0 (2002)
11) Cate Costely (Mt Greylock) 19:49.63 (2005)
12) Rita Marcotte (Mohawk) 19:50.0 (2003)
13) Corinne Hillman (Monument) 19:54.53 (2007)
14) Judy White (Athol) 20:05.0 (2000)
15) Kristen Veit (Holyoke Catholic) 20:06.76 (2005)
16) Cate Costely (Mt Greylock) 20:10.90 (2006)
17) Emily Kaegi (Mt Greylock) 20:13.15 (2012)
18) Kathryn Marvel (Hampshire) 20:13.50 (2003)
19) Kathryn Wright (Monson) 20:15.21 (2013)
20) Hania Thomas-Adams (Frontier) 20:18.51 (2006)
21) Laura Spector (Lenox) 20:19.0 (2002)
22) Hania Thomas-Adams (Frontier) 20:20.99 (2005)
23) Fiona Kane (Mt Everett) 20:22.43 (2007)
24) Ashlyn Haywood (Monument) 20:24.83 (2005)
25) Jackie Lemme (Mt Greylock) 20:25.17 (2007)
26) Rita Marcotte (Mohawk) 20:27 (2004)
27) Caitlin Shutz (Hoosac Valley) 20:27 (2000)
28) Heather Pierce (Mohawk) 20:28.02 (2006)
29) Emily Kaegi (Mt Greylock) 20:29.05 (2011)
30) Emily Tibbets (Lenox) 20:29.27 (2014)

Division One Girls (under 20:30)
1) Camille Blackman (Longmeadow) 19:20.15 (2011)
2) Allison Johnson (Taconic) 19:21.70 (2001)
3) Nora Segar (Amherst) 19:27.30 (2001)
4) Carolyn Stocker (Westfield) 19:33.02 (2009)
5) Heather Wenninger (Chicopee Comp) 19:34 (1999)
6) Mel Devoney (Amherst) 19:34.67 (2012)
7) Molly Ketschek (Minnechaug) 19:37 (1999)
8) Ally Morin (Westfield) 19:41.51 (2012)
9) Mary Kuhn (Amherst) 19:43.7 (2000)
10) Spring Greeney (Amherst) 19:43.80 (2003)
11) Amber Sayer (Amherst) 19:44.0 (2001)
12) Amber Sayer (Amherst) 19:48.10 (2003)
13) Audrey Gould (Amherst) 19:55.01 (2011)
14) Anna Kaplan (Amherst) 19:56 (2013)
15) Amanda Rinderle (Amherst) 19:56.70 (2003)
16) Emily Bourdeau (Longmeadow) 19:58.00 (2005)
17) Mariel Lutz (Northampton) 19:59.47 (2014)
18) Heather Wenninger (Chicopee Comp) 20:00.1 (2000)
19) Camille Blackman (Longmeadow) 20:01.11 (2009)
20) Nora Segar (Amherst) 20:01 (1999)
21) Harmony Edwards-Persip (Taconic) 20:01.70 (2008)
22) Chrissy Kane (Cathedral) 20:01.8 (2000)
23) Rebecca Hunter (Northampton) 20:04 (1999)
24) Spring Greeney (Amherst) 20:05 (2004)
25) Allison Johnson (Taconic) 20:08 (1999)
26) Spring Greeney (Amherst) 20:08.9 (2001)
27) Allison Johnson (Taconic) 20:09.2 (2000)
28) Amber Sayer (Amherst) 20:09.5 (2000)
29) Mariel Lutz (Northampton) 20:11 (2013)
30) Chandler Ortega (Taconic) 20:12.54 (2008)
31) Leah Haake (Amherst) 20:16.81 (2009)
32) Bryce Van Cleef (Amherst) 20:19.15 (2005)
33) Ally Morin (Westfield) 20:20 (2013)
34) Emma Gonzalez (Amherst) 20:20 (2013)
35) Leah Haake (Amherst) 20:21.07 (2008)
36) Katie Theohardies (Minnechaug) 20:21 (1999)
37) Mary Kuhn (Amherst) 20:22 (1999)
38) Katie Knowles (Ludlow) 20:27 (1999)
39) Marie Korzenecki (Westfield) 20:27 (1999)
40) Carolyn Ianello (Cathedral) 20:27.38 (2005)
41) Lauren Stocker (Cathedral) 20:27.77 (2005)
42) Ibtahij Amtaui-Wadud (Central) 20:28.60 (2003)
43) Emily Bourdeau (Longmeadow) 20:30.90 (2003)

Combined All Time Girls List (Under 20:00, WMass and States)
(Overall Course Record is 17:54.7 by Shalane Flanagan of Marblehead in 1999)
1) Carolyn Stocker (Westfield) 19:05.3 (2009, States)
2) Natalie Mako (Frontier) 19:11.98 (2012, States)
3) Emily Kaegi (Mt Greylock) 19:19.18 (2013)
4) Natalie Mako (Frontier) 19:19.67 (2012)
5) Camille Blackman (Longmeadow) 19:20.15 (2011)
6) Kathryn Marvel (Hampshire) 19:21 (2003, States)
7) Allison Johnson (Taconic) 19:21.70 (2001)
8) Kristen Veit (Holyoke Catholic) 19:24.05 (2007)
9) Spring Greeney (Amherst) 19:24 (2003, States)
10) Mel Devoney (Amherst) 19:25.13 (2012, States)
11) Nora Segar (Amherst) 19:27.30 (2001)
12) Rita Marcotte (Mohawk) 19:28 (2003, States)
13) Jenn Campbell (Holyoke Catholic) 19:30.1 (1999, States)
14) Janet Barry (Lenox) 19:30.51 (2007)
15) Carolyn Stocker (Westfield) 19:33.02 (2009)
16) Heather Wenninger (Chicopee Comp) 19:34 (1999)
17) Mel Devoney (Amherst) 19:34.67 (2012)
18) Kristen Veit (Holyoke Catholic) 19:35.84 (2008)
19) Amber Sayer (Amherst) 19:36 (2003, States)
20) Camille Blackman (Longmeadow) 19:36.6 (2009, States)
21) Jenn Campbell (Holyoke Catholic) 19:37.0 (1999)
22) Molly Ketschek (Minnechaug) 19:37 (1999)
23) Ally Morin (Westfield) 19:38.31 (2012, States)
24) Judy White (Athol) 19:40.3 (1999, States)
25) Ally Morin (Westfield) 19:41.51 (2012)
26) Jenn Campbell (Holyoke Catholic ) 19:42.0 (2000)
27) Judy White (Athol) 19:42.0 (1999)
28) Mary Kuhn (Amherst) 19:43.7 (2000)
29) Kristen Veit (Holyoke Catholic) 19:43.96 (2006)
30) Spring Greeney (Amherst) 19:43.8 (2003)
31) Heather Wenninger (Chicopee Comp) 19:43.9 (1999, States)
32) Amanda Rinderle (Amherst) 19:44 (2003, States)
33) Amber Sayer (Amherst) 19:44.0 (2001)
34) Cate Costely (Mt Greylock) 19:44 (2006, States)
35) Kathryn Marvel (Hampshire) 19:45.0 (2002)
36) Kristen Veit (Holyoke Catholic) 19:47 (2006, States)
37) Molly Ketschek (Minnechaug) 19:47.8 (1999, States)
38) Amber Sayer (Amherst) 19:48.10 (2003)
39) Cate Costely (Mt Greylock) 19:49.63 (2005)
40) Rita Marcotte (Mohawk) 19:50.0 (2003)
41) Allison Johnson (Taconic) 19:51.7 (1999, States)
42) Corinne Hillman (Monument) 19:54.53 (2007)
43) Audrey Gould (Amherst) 19:55.01 (2011)
44) Nora Segar (Amherst) 19:56.1 (1999, States)
45) Anna Kaplan (Amherst) 19:56 (2013)
46) Amanda Rinderle (Amherst) 19:56.70 (2003)
47) Emily Bourdeau (Longmeadow) 19:58.00 (2005)
48) Mariel Lutz (Northampton) 19:59.47 (2014)