2021 League Champions
Valley North: Longmeadow Boys and Longmeadow Girls
Valley South: West Springfield Boys and West Springfield Girls(?)
Pioneer South: Hampshire Boys and Hampshire Girls
Pioneer North: Mohawk and Frontier Boys and Frontier Girls

2021 XC All Stars

BOYS XC
Valley North
Longmeadow (9-0) 8-0
Amherst (7-1) 7-1
Northampton (6-2) 6-2
Belchertown (5-3) 5-3
Minnechaug (4-4) 4-4
Ludlow (3-6) 3-5
Chicopee Comp (1-6) 1-6
Chicopee (1-7) 1-7
Westfield (1-7) 0-7

Valley South
West Springfield (6-0) 6-0
Central (5-2) 5-1
Agawam (2-2) 2-2
East Longmeadow (1-3) 1-1
Sci-Tech (0-0) 0-0
Duggan (0-1) 0-1
Putnam (0-1) 0-1
Renaissance (0-2) 0-2
Holyoke (6-3) 0-2
Sabis (0-4) 0-4

Pioneer South
Hampshire (15-0) 9-0
Monson (11-2) 7-1
Pope Francis (8-5) 7-2
Granby (8-5) 6-3
Southwick (9-7) 5-4
Westfield Tech (3-8) 3-3
Gateway (7-8) 4-6
Palmer (2-11) 1-7
Hampden Charter (0-8) 0-5
St Mary's (0-10) 0-6

Pioneer North
Mohawk (11-2) 7-1
Frontier (10-2) 6-1
Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter School (13-3) 5-2
Greenfield (13-3) 6-2
Smith Vocational (4-4) 2-3
Pioneer (1-8) 1-4
McCann Tech (3-5) 1-4
Hopkins (1-13) 1-5
Easthampton (0-11) 0-7

Week 1 Results
Week 2 Results
Week 3 Results
Week 4 Results
Week 5 Results
Week 6 Results
Week 7 Results
Individual Winners

GIRLS XC
Valley North
Longmeadow (9-0) 8-0
Amherst (6-2) 6-2
Northampton (6-2) 6-2
Minnechaug (5-3) 5-3
Ludlow (5-3) 4-3
Belchertown (4-4) 4-4
Chicopee (1-6) 1-6
Westfield (1-6) 0-6
Chicopee Comp (0-7) 0-7

Valley South
East Longmeadow (10-2) 3-0
West Springfield (1-0) 1-0
Agawam (2-1) 2-1
Sabis (2-2) 2-2
Duggan (0-0) 0-0
Sci-Tech (0-0) 0-0
Central (0-2) 0-2
Holyoke (0-3) 0-1
Putnam (0-1) 0-1
Renaissance (0-1) 0-1

Pioneer South
Hampshire (15-0) 9-0
Pope Francis (11-2) 8-1
Gateway (10-2) 6-2
Monson (9-4) 5-3
Southwick (9-6) 5-4
Westfield Tech (4-6) 2-5
Palmer (1-9) 1-5
St Mary's (3-9) 1-6
Hampden Charter (0-7) 0-5
Granby (0-9) 0-6

Pioneer North
Frontier (11-1) 7-0
Mohawk (8-4) 5-2
Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter School (10-5) 4-2
Pioneer (5-2) 2-1
Hopkins (4-11) 2-4
McCann Tech (3-5) 2-4
Easthampton (0-8) 0-5
Greenfield (0-10) 0-5

Week 1 Results
Week 2 Results
Week 3 Results
Week 4 Results
Week 5 Results
Week 6 Results
Week 7 Results
Individual Winners